Round 40:Planet Ranks: Difference between revisions
From Planetarion Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Size''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Size''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
|- | |-Rank Change Coords Ruler Planet Race Size Score | ||
| 1 | |-1 None 5:4:1 agar3s your world Ter 4,095 14,012,509 | ||
|- | |-2 None 3:3:3 Whoops NewDawn Etd 3,201 13,990,132 | ||
|-3 None 11:5:1 eksero iddqd Etd 2,554 12,509,766 | |||
|- | |-4 None 1:5:2 guzlic xVx Etd 3,615 12,177,425 | ||
|-5 None 1:5:1 Sav xVx Cat 1,707 10,043,395 | |||
|- | |-6 None 11:5:4 HaSu Noise Zik 2,280 9,562,648 | ||
|-7 None 5:5:6 Grim Conspiracy Xan 3,410 9,530,919 | |||
|- | |-8 None 11:5:2 Spycors Conspiracy Ter 2,445 9,499,586 | ||
|-9 None 2:2:6 Knight The Galactic Vikings Ter 2,766 9,246,952 | |||
|- | |-10 None 7:1:1 Stuhlman NewDawn Ter 2,559 9,027,953 | ||
|-11 Up1 3:3:6 Dane DLR Ter 1,973 8,882,949 | |||
|- | |-12 Down1 7:1:3 JDD DLR Ter 1,635 8,859,787 | ||
| 7 | |-13 None 2:8:7 Fighters Apulia Ter 1,999 8,846,874 | ||
|- | |-14 None 8:9:6 Coolkat xVx Ter 1,009 8,796,385 | ||
|-15 Up1 3:3:5 fergy57 DLR Ter 1,956 8,745,773 | |||
|- | |-16 Down1 11:9:4 Tronick Tronstomania Etd 1,289 8,682,312 | ||
|-17 None 7:1:6 Truhatred DLR Ter 2,080 8,582,202 | |||
|- | |-18 None 7:2:5 Xomaz DLR Ter 1,587 8,379,913 | ||
|-19 None 3:8:1 Amnion Conspiracy Cat 2,576 8,353,162 | |||
|- | |-20 None 6:10:4 signs UR MUM CRY Ter 1,691 8,316,202 | ||
| | |-21 None 3:7:3 Zeb DLR Ter 2,000 8,252,551 | ||
|- | |-22 None 11:9:3 KirneH YOSHIKA FOR EVER Ter 1,410 8,206,071 | ||
|-23 Up8 3:3:4 Byrney DLR Ter 1,588 8,123,130 | |||
|- | |-24 Down1 11:5:6 Pal Looked Sorry Ter 1,405 8,117,239 | ||
| | |-25 Down1 5:4:2 mYkOoL Tides of Fire Ter 1,166 8,066,351 | ||
|- | |-26 None 4:6:8 Blue_Esper The Galactic Vikings Ter 2,412 8,034,351 | ||
|-27 None 12:7:1 L00KED PAL I AM SORRY Ter 1,584 8,010,923 | |||
|- | |-28 Up4 8:1:2 CheslinK DLR Ter 2,055 8,005,532 | ||
| | |-29 Down1 4:8:8 Remo Conspiracy Etd 1,900 7,958,684 | ||
|- | |-30 Down1 3:3:8 Abort NewDawn Ter 1,938 7,907,936 | ||
|-31 Down1 1:5:4 Hunter CANT WE BE FRIENDS Ter 1,706 7,868,519 | |||
|- | |-32 Down7 1:9:3 Hut DLR Ter 1,769 7,837,248 | ||
| | |-33 None 1:9:2 budious DLR Ter 1,491 7,793,406 | ||
|- | |-34 None 11:5:3 Reese Equivalent Exchange Ter 1,125 7,735,668 | ||
|-35 None 3:7:2 DrunkDusty DLR Ter 2,200 7,590,967 | |||
|- | |-36 None 7:1:7 ReligFree DLR Ter 1,613 7,574,216 | ||
|-37 None 11:9:6 IsilX The Galactic Vikings Ter 1,572 7,569,674 | |||
|- | |-38 Up1 4:1:5 emp The Galactic Vikings Ter 2,172 7,509,651 | ||
|-39 Down1 2:2:3 Dealer xVx Etd 1,734 7,505,986 | |||
|- | |-40 None 7:3:6 Nick Scamming The Galactic Vikings Ter 1,797 7,445,672 | ||
|-41 None 10:9:2 Dworschi The Galactic Vikings Ter 1,681 7,419,089 | |||
|- | |-42 None 7:1:2 Clogg The Galactic Vikings Ter 2,268 7,321,949 | ||
|-43 Up1 7:2:6 theodb DLR Ter 1,523 7,313,215 | |||
|- | |-44 Down1 5:5:7 stojke cuic Etd 866 7,311,914 | ||
|-45 None 6:10:6 Shev Ha Ter 1,430 7,310,387 | |||
|- | |-46 None 11:1:7 Sprally Conspiracy Ter 1,423 7,240,283 | ||
|-47 None 2:7:8 klownkiller The Galactic Vikings Etd 2,094 7,143,134 | |||
|- | |-48 Up2 8:1:7 cb40 DLR Ter 1,521 7,117,783 | ||
|-49 None 2:2:5 [Nitz] The Galactic Vikings Cat 1,402 7,113,225 | |||
|- | |-50 Down2 4:8:6 KHADAFFI LIBIA Etd 1,098 7,088,662 | ||
|-51 Up1 4:8:4 Michelle@MQ DOOM PANDA Ter 1,228 6,916,549 | |||
|- | |-52 Down1 1:9:1 Troll DLR Ter 1,452 6,907,026 | ||
|-53 None 2:5:2 condition red Conspiracy Ter 1,439 6,863,988 | |||
|- | |-54 Up3 2:8:1 Andrax Capua Ter 1,327 6,845,122 | ||
| | |-55 Down1 2:8:5 f1nch Conspiracy Ter 1,611 6,833,014 | ||
|- | |-56 Down1 3:3:1 Baba DLR Ter 1,666 6,831,438 | ||
| | |-57 Down1 4:5:3 TiTaN GROSS Ter 1,311 6,817,556 | ||
|- | |-58 Up2 9:4:3 DarkHeart Conspiracy Cat 1,486 6,793,181 | ||
|-59 Down1 9:8:7 dza Conspiracy Cat 1,355 6,772,012 | |||
|- | |-60 Down1 5:8:2 AkMaster Conspiracy Cat 914 6,771,633 | ||
| | |-61 None 11:2:1 wielklem Conspiracy Ter 1,380 6,751,973 | ||
|- | |-62 Up6 6:1:1 Cicero Howling Rain Ter 756 6,734,027 | ||
|-63 Down1 3:8:6 Maka Conspiracy Cat 1,542 6,684,751 | |||
|- | |-64 Down1 1:9:7 Grog DLR Ter 1,234 6,656,520 | ||
| | |-65 None 2:4:3 Norton Pal we can get long Etd 1,152 6,652,007 | ||
|- | |-66 Down2 8:1:6 Zu Googleberg #oracle Zik 1,562 6,646,434 | ||
|-67 Up2 7:2:10 Paddy DLR Ter 1,803 6,640,549 | |||
|- | |-68 Down1 5:6:1 Monroe Conspiracy Ter 1,496 6,640,230 | ||
|-69 Down3 3:3:10 raku DLR Ter 1,753 6,639,191 | |||
|- | |-70 None 7:2:3 zebra DLR Ter 1,647 6,609,357 | ||
|-71 Up1 11:4:7 x3 The Galactic Vikings Cat 932 6,581,879 | |||
|- | |-72 Down1 5:5:2 Influence The Galactic Vikings Cat 1,761 6,578,752 | ||
|-73 Up1 4:8:2 Zwanstic Mofo Looked Pal Etd 667 6,562,330 | |||
|- | |-74 Down1 4:10:4 Puppe NewDawn Cat 1,628 6,555,508 | ||
|-75 None 10:4:5 Joopster Conspiracy Cat 1,392 6,521,520 | |||
|- | |-76 None 12:3:4 Turbo Conspiracy Ter 1,933 6,511,117 | ||
|-77 None 7:1:9 Baddars DLR Ter 2,471 6,485,399 | |||
|- | |-78 None 4:6:4 D3st Conspiracy Cat 1,640 6,475,627 | ||
|-79 Up2 3:3:7 Rydel NewDawn Ter 1,800 6,474,123 | |||
|- | |-80 Down1 9:4:5 Scream can we be friends Ter 1,620 6,468,961 | ||
|-81 Down1 7:1:4 Sick DLR Ter 1,204 6,467,451 | |||
|- | |-82 Up1 1:9:6 lam0r DLR Ter 1,245 6,437,561 | ||
|-83 Down1 3:9:4 Peachy ODDR Zik 1,420 6,429,247 | |||
|- | |-84 None 3:9:7 Jinkez HeX Cat 1,503 6,418,333 | ||
|-85 None 5:4:5 Zoro Conspiracy Ter 1,041 6,398,326 | |||
|- | |-86 None 10:5:3 Caelis GROSS Ter 1,535 6,391,818 | ||
|-87 None 10:9:5 Templar OuZo and GoSu Ter 1,184 6,370,907 | |||
|- | |-88 None 3:7:4 Cybus DLR Ter 1,203 6,357,360 | ||
|-89 None 2:7:4 add The Galactic Vikings Ter 1,269 6,344,469 | |||
|- | |-90 Up2 12:7:2 Morgan The Galactic Vikings Zik 1,474 6,327,800 | ||
|-91 Down1 12:3:1 Batch xVx Ter 726 6,327,157 | |||
|- | |-92 Down1 1:5:7 Olav NewDawn Etd 1,232 6,321,852 | ||
|-93 Up1 5:5:5 Bazza xVx Ter 1,157 6,255,762 | |||
|- | |-94 Up1 2:2:2 SPEKTRO xVx Cat 1,111 6,200,480 | ||
|-95 Up2 2:7:7 [DDK]gm Conspiracy Ter 1,194 6,173,378 | |||
|- | |-96 None 10:4:1 Thraxia Conspiracy Etd 1,356 6,171,228 | ||
|-97 Up1 6:10:5 bread I WOULD LOVE SOME Etd 930 6,119,564 | |||
|- | |-98 Up1 6:10:2 CHEDDERZ UTTER MORONS Etd 1,390 6,112,712 | ||
|-99 Up1 10:4:4 bavaria Conspiracy Ter 1,111 6,105,603 | |||
|- | |-100 Up1 1:7:3 Spirit xVx Ter 583 6,102,143 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 23:09, 13 June 2011
Rank | Coords | Ruler | Planet | Race | Size | Score |