Round 40:Planet Ranks: Difference between revisions
From Planetarion Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Size''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Size''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1||11:05:07||eksero||Apprime||Cat||3493||11539369 | ||
|-2 | |- | ||
|-3 | | 2||11:08:07||nolez||xVx||Zik||2411||10818221 | ||
|-4 | |- | ||
| | | 3||8:06:04||Cronix||Apprime||Cat||3191||9854096 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4||2:05:05||SantaCruz||xVx||Zik||2116||9521819 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 5||2:05:03||Valle||of of of of of of of||Xan||4236||9401755 | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | 6||8:04:03||Shark-||xVx||Xan||2911||9400227 | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | 7||6:05:02||Korsan||xVx||Xan||2955||9312548 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 8||2:09:04||Mark||xVx||Xan||2759||8867692 | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | 9||9:07:01||Bazza||xVx||Zik||2315||8729152 | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | 10||7:01:05||darkkon||xVx||Xan||3106||8571683 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | |||||||||||| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | 11||2:05:02||tobbe||xVx||Zik||1595||8232041 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12||2:05:08||shaz||NewDawn||Xan||2471||8203362 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 13||11:05:10||HaSu||Apprime||Zik||2228||8018828 | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | 14||8:02:02||Phant||xVx||Xan||2359||7971319 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 15||7:01:02||Roshar||HeX||Zik||1544||7920405 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16||2:09:09||DRGINGE||HeX||Zik||2120||7611258 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17||2:09:01||f1nch||ROCK||Cat||1867||7554641 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 18||7:01:01||Spirit__||xVx||Xan||2091||7514693 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19||1:02:07||dedin||Apprime||Zik||1237||7441475 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20||11:05:05||Thijscream||ODDR||Xan||1559||7400087 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21||1:02:09||Reese Scanner||xVx||Cat||2357||7374760 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 22||4:07:02||Dealer||Apprime||Cat||2579||7358430 | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | 23||9:01:01||TBB||xVx||Xan||1641||7358324 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24||9:07:09||kirk||xVx||Zik||1695||7284443 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 25||10:01:01||DarkAngel_||we hart hunter||Xan||1875||7274112 | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | 26||2:09:06||BaasB||xVx||Xan||1540||7163427 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 27||8:06:01||SHOW TITS||Apprime||Zik||1515||7131948 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28||6:09:07||Plaguuuu||ROCK||Cat||652||7120975 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 29||10:08:02||Vistion||xVx||Xan||2132||7100026 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 30||9:01:06||Aihal||ODDR||Xan||1385||7067234 | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | 31||2:05:06||carb1||Conspiracy||Zik||1190||7051228 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 32||5:06:02||Drizzzzzzz||ROCK||Cat||684||6973660 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 33||11:05:01||Firebird||ODDR||Xan||1341||6959720 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 34||5:04:01||x3||xVx||Xan||1176||6920805 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35||8:06:03||Tronick||Apprime||Zik||1302||6852646 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 36||8:02:01||guzlic||Apprime||Zik||1566||6791063 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 37||10:01:02||Trio||ROCK||Zik||1171||6744695 | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | 38||7:01:06||dreis||xVx||Xan||1409||6740054 | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | 39||11:05:02||elviz||Apprime||Cat||709||6735169 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 40||4:03:03||Dark-Strider||NewDawn||Xan||1989||6716450 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41||2:09:03||Laserfighter||Howling Rain||Xan||977||6648676 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 42||1:02:03||Nacho_OuZo||Apprime||Zik||1671||6648104 | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | 43||2:06:07||Zwanstic Mofo :)||Apprime||Cat||1508||6617770 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44||3:07:04||spooz||xVx||Xan||1886||6575907 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 45||5:04:03||Marka||xVx||Xan||1393||6561957 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 46||7:01:10||helm||xVx||Xan||1888||6500745 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 47||11:05:03||Olav||NewDawn||Ter||1080||6494098 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | 48||3:03:01||Walldo||xVx||Xan||1326||6482305 | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | 49||11:06:06||PistNBroke||ROCK||Xan||1499||6462204 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50||2:06:06||Norton||Apprime||Zik||1241||6442828 | |||
|- | |||
| 51||10:06:04||Amnion||Conspiracy||Cat||1706||6424752 | |||
|- | |||
| 52||3:02:04||Ariff||NewDawn||Ter||1830||6415006 | |||
|- | |||
| 53||8:04:02||Skydivenaked||Conspiracy||Cat||1482||6397942 | |||
|- | |||
| 54||9:06:08||Hugin||NewDawn||Cat||1729||6367236 | |||
|- | |||
| 55||5:05:01||jblakes||ROCK||Ter||915||6328847 | |||
|- | |||
| 56||6:07:02||Antic||ROCK||Ter||1000||6317394 | |||
|- | |||
| 57||9:07:05||stojke||Apprime||Zik||1270||6288498 | |||
|- | |||
| 58||7:04:05||Hulken||ROCK||Cat||1313||6286349 | |||
|- | |||
| 59||9:07:03||Caelis||ROCK||Ter||1211||6274131 | |||
|- | |||
| 60||11:06:02||Schneider||NewDawn||Ter||1362||6272384 | |||
|- | |||
| 61||2:05:07||AfterDark||HeX||Zik||719||6256122 | |||
|- | |||
| 62||2:09:08||Fighters||Apprime||Xan||1484||6255650 | |||
|- | |||
| 63||3:04:05||Whoops||NewDawn||Zik||1341||6253348 | |||
|- | |||
| 64||2:09:10||OlaTa||ROCK||Zik||1519||6252489 | |||
|- | |||
| 65||5:04:06||Diddy / Bstephe||xVx||Xan||1510||6245520 | |||
|- | |||
| 66||8:02:03||Chimpie||xVx||Xan||2501||6192306 | |||
|- | |||
| 67||7:05:01||Rext||ODDR||Cat||858||6142459 | |||
|- | |||
| 68||2:04:03||Remy|afk||Conspiracy||Zik||1658||6140270 | |||
|- | |||
| 69||2:10:04||Monroe||Conspiracy||Xan||1261||6138664 | |||
|- | |||
| 70||11:05:06||FTH||Conspiracy||Xan||1642||6117803 | |||
|- | |||
| 71||10:04:06||Maka||Conspiracy||Xan||1288||6105317 | |||
|- | |||
| 72||2:05:09||Tensai||Howling Rain||Cat||1442||6082506 | |||
|- | |||
| 73||10:01:06||XceL||we hart hunter||Xan||1264||6072101 | |||
|- | |||
| 74||3:03:05||Spycors||Conspiracy||Xan||1349||6025679 | |||
|- | |||
| 75||10:03:05||Shhhhhhh||ROCK||Cat||578||6019053 | |||
|- | |||
| 76||3:09:04||Rainx||NewDawn||Ter||1349||5987385 | |||
|- | |||
| 77||8:01:07||Tridanius||xVx||Xan||2498||5979344 | |||
|- | |||
| 78||2:09:07||Ivar||xVx||Zik||868||5956344 | |||
|- | |||
| 79||9:01:03||DiTo||xVx||Xan||1081||5947928 | |||
|- | |||
| 80||6:02:10||Vengerance||xVx||Xan||2140||5943532 | |||
|- | |||
| 81||9:07:02||Dead_Ops||xVx||Xan||1691||5933722 | |||
|- | |||
| 82||1:03:07||Luciferus||ROCK||Xan||1587||5913858 | |||
|- | |||
| 83||3:02:10||Paisley||Conspiracy||Zik||1184||5899929 | |||
|- | |||
| 84||11:08:05||Cain||Apprime||Zik||952||5895906 | |||
|- | |||
| 85||9:07:08||Rom||xVx||Ter||1655||5868567 | |||
|- | |||
| 86||1:06:04||tocx||Apprime||Zik||1044||5862274 | |||
|- | |||
| 87||10:01:05||Marlboro||ROCK||Xan||1408||5848260 | |||
|- | |||
| 88||10:04:08||Williams||NewDawn||Zik||1297||5823825 | |||
|- | |||
| 89||9:07:07||Annihilator||Conspiracy||Cat||1454||5822619 | |||
|- | |||
| 90||8:04:06||Grog||Conspiracy||Xan||1237||5815520 | |||
|- | |||
| 91||4:03:02||Dizzy||Conspiracy||Zik||1321||5800545 | |||
|- | |||
| 92||1:08:05||macaonhols||Conspiracy||Ter||1238||5747343 | |||
|- | |||
| 93||5:01:06||Nicole||ODDR||Zik||536||5744877 | |||
|- | |||
| 94||7:07:01||apolo||ROCK||Cat||1449||5734422 | |||
|- | |||
| 95||4:01:02||Splinter||ROCK||Etd||1391||5720234 | |||
|- | |||
| 96||1:02:06||tia||As an Old Man||Xan||843||5719762 | |||
|- | |||
| 97||2:09:05||CheslinK||ODDR||Xan||1814||5691565 | |||
|- | |||
| 98||10:03:06||Enzo||ROCK||Ter||622||5674501 | |||
|- | |||
| 99||1:05:01||M0shy||Apprime||Cat||948||5664414 | |||
|- | |||
| 100||10:01:11||Chuck||ODDR||Cat||823||5651754 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 23:12, 13 June 2011
Rank | Coords | Ruler | Planet | Race | Size | Score |
1 | 11:05:07 | eksero | Apprime | Cat | 3493 | 11539369 |
2 | 11:08:07 | nolez | xVx | Zik | 2411 | 10818221 |
3 | 8:06:04 | Cronix | Apprime | Cat | 3191 | 9854096 |
4 | 2:05:05 | SantaCruz | xVx | Zik | 2116 | 9521819 |
5 | 2:05:03 | Valle | of of of of of of of | Xan | 4236 | 9401755 |
6 | 8:04:03 | Shark- | xVx | Xan | 2911 | 9400227 |
7 | 6:05:02 | Korsan | xVx | Xan | 2955 | 9312548 |
8 | 2:09:04 | Mark | xVx | Xan | 2759 | 8867692 |
9 | 9:07:01 | Bazza | xVx | Zik | 2315 | 8729152 |
10 | 7:01:05 | darkkon | xVx | Xan | 3106 | 8571683 |
11 | 2:05:02 | tobbe | xVx | Zik | 1595 | 8232041 |
12 | 2:05:08 | shaz | NewDawn | Xan | 2471 | 8203362 |
13 | 11:05:10 | HaSu | Apprime | Zik | 2228 | 8018828 |
14 | 8:02:02 | Phant | xVx | Xan | 2359 | 7971319 |
15 | 7:01:02 | Roshar | HeX | Zik | 1544 | 7920405 |
16 | 2:09:09 | DRGINGE | HeX | Zik | 2120 | 7611258 |
17 | 2:09:01 | f1nch | ROCK | Cat | 1867 | 7554641 |
18 | 7:01:01 | Spirit__ | xVx | Xan | 2091 | 7514693 |
19 | 1:02:07 | dedin | Apprime | Zik | 1237 | 7441475 |
20 | 11:05:05 | Thijscream | ODDR | Xan | 1559 | 7400087 |
21 | 1:02:09 | Reese Scanner | xVx | Cat | 2357 | 7374760 |
22 | 4:07:02 | Dealer | Apprime | Cat | 2579 | 7358430 |
23 | 9:01:01 | TBB | xVx | Xan | 1641 | 7358324 |
24 | 9:07:09 | kirk | xVx | Zik | 1695 | 7284443 |
25 | 10:01:01 | DarkAngel_ | we hart hunter | Xan | 1875 | 7274112 |
26 | 2:09:06 | BaasB | xVx | Xan | 1540 | 7163427 |
27 | 8:06:01 | SHOW TITS | Apprime | Zik | 1515 | 7131948 |
28 | 6:09:07 | Plaguuuu | ROCK | Cat | 652 | 7120975 |
29 | 10:08:02 | Vistion | xVx | Xan | 2132 | 7100026 |
30 | 9:01:06 | Aihal | ODDR | Xan | 1385 | 7067234 |
31 | 2:05:06 | carb1 | Conspiracy | Zik | 1190 | 7051228 |
32 | 5:06:02 | Drizzzzzzz | ROCK | Cat | 684 | 6973660 |
33 | 11:05:01 | Firebird | ODDR | Xan | 1341 | 6959720 |
34 | 5:04:01 | x3 | xVx | Xan | 1176 | 6920805 |
35 | 8:06:03 | Tronick | Apprime | Zik | 1302 | 6852646 |
36 | 8:02:01 | guzlic | Apprime | Zik | 1566 | 6791063 |
37 | 10:01:02 | Trio | ROCK | Zik | 1171 | 6744695 |
38 | 7:01:06 | dreis | xVx | Xan | 1409 | 6740054 |
39 | 11:05:02 | elviz | Apprime | Cat | 709 | 6735169 |
40 | 4:03:03 | Dark-Strider | NewDawn | Xan | 1989 | 6716450 |
41 | 2:09:03 | Laserfighter | Howling Rain | Xan | 977 | 6648676 |
42 | 1:02:03 | Nacho_OuZo | Apprime | Zik | 1671 | 6648104 |
43 | 2:06:07 | Zwanstic Mofo :) | Apprime | Cat | 1508 | 6617770 |
44 | 3:07:04 | spooz | xVx | Xan | 1886 | 6575907 |
45 | 5:04:03 | Marka | xVx | Xan | 1393 | 6561957 |
46 | 7:01:10 | helm | xVx | Xan | 1888 | 6500745 |
47 | 11:05:03 | Olav | NewDawn | Ter | 1080 | 6494098 |
48 | 3:03:01 | Walldo | xVx | Xan | 1326 | 6482305 |
49 | 11:06:06 | PistNBroke | ROCK | Xan | 1499 | 6462204 |
50 | 2:06:06 | Norton | Apprime | Zik | 1241 | 6442828 |
51 | 10:06:04 | Amnion | Conspiracy | Cat | 1706 | 6424752 |
52 | 3:02:04 | Ariff | NewDawn | Ter | 1830 | 6415006 |
53 | 8:04:02 | Skydivenaked | Conspiracy | Cat | 1482 | 6397942 |
54 | 9:06:08 | Hugin | NewDawn | Cat | 1729 | 6367236 |
55 | 5:05:01 | jblakes | ROCK | Ter | 915 | 6328847 |
56 | 6:07:02 | Antic | ROCK | Ter | 1000 | 6317394 |
57 | 9:07:05 | stojke | Apprime | Zik | 1270 | 6288498 |
58 | 7:04:05 | Hulken | ROCK | Cat | 1313 | 6286349 |
59 | 9:07:03 | Caelis | ROCK | Ter | 1211 | 6274131 |
60 | 11:06:02 | Schneider | NewDawn | Ter | 1362 | 6272384 |
61 | 2:05:07 | AfterDark | HeX | Zik | 719 | 6256122 |
62 | 2:09:08 | Fighters | Apprime | Xan | 1484 | 6255650 |
63 | 3:04:05 | Whoops | NewDawn | Zik | 1341 | 6253348 |
64 | 2:09:10 | OlaTa | ROCK | Zik | 1519 | 6252489 |
65 | 5:04:06 | Diddy / Bstephe | xVx | Xan | 1510 | 6245520 |
66 | 8:02:03 | Chimpie | xVx | Xan | 2501 | 6192306 |
67 | 7:05:01 | Rext | ODDR | Cat | 858 | 6142459 |
68 | 2:04:03 | afk | Conspiracy | Zik | 1658 | 6140270 |
69 | 2:10:04 | Monroe | Conspiracy | Xan | 1261 | 6138664 |
70 | 11:05:06 | FTH | Conspiracy | Xan | 1642 | 6117803 |
71 | 10:04:06 | Maka | Conspiracy | Xan | 1288 | 6105317 |
72 | 2:05:09 | Tensai | Howling Rain | Cat | 1442 | 6082506 |
73 | 10:01:06 | XceL | we hart hunter | Xan | 1264 | 6072101 |
74 | 3:03:05 | Spycors | Conspiracy | Xan | 1349 | 6025679 |
75 | 10:03:05 | Shhhhhhh | ROCK | Cat | 578 | 6019053 |
76 | 3:09:04 | Rainx | NewDawn | Ter | 1349 | 5987385 |
77 | 8:01:07 | Tridanius | xVx | Xan | 2498 | 5979344 |
78 | 2:09:07 | Ivar | xVx | Zik | 868 | 5956344 |
79 | 9:01:03 | DiTo | xVx | Xan | 1081 | 5947928 |
80 | 6:02:10 | Vengerance | xVx | Xan | 2140 | 5943532 |
81 | 9:07:02 | Dead_Ops | xVx | Xan | 1691 | 5933722 |
82 | 1:03:07 | Luciferus | ROCK | Xan | 1587 | 5913858 |
83 | 3:02:10 | Paisley | Conspiracy | Zik | 1184 | 5899929 |
84 | 11:08:05 | Cain | Apprime | Zik | 952 | 5895906 |
85 | 9:07:08 | Rom | xVx | Ter | 1655 | 5868567 |
86 | 1:06:04 | tocx | Apprime | Zik | 1044 | 5862274 |
87 | 10:01:05 | Marlboro | ROCK | Xan | 1408 | 5848260 |
88 | 10:04:08 | Williams | NewDawn | Zik | 1297 | 5823825 |
89 | 9:07:07 | Annihilator | Conspiracy | Cat | 1454 | 5822619 |
90 | 8:04:06 | Grog | Conspiracy | Xan | 1237 | 5815520 |
91 | 4:03:02 | Dizzy | Conspiracy | Zik | 1321 | 5800545 |
92 | 1:08:05 | macaonhols | Conspiracy | Ter | 1238 | 5747343 |
93 | 5:01:06 | Nicole | ODDR | Zik | 536 | 5744877 |
94 | 7:07:01 | apolo | ROCK | Cat | 1449 | 5734422 |
95 | 4:01:02 | Splinter | ROCK | Etd | 1391 | 5720234 |
96 | 1:02:06 | tia | As an Old Man | Xan | 843 | 5719762 |
97 | 2:09:05 | CheslinK | ODDR | Xan | 1814 | 5691565 |
98 | 10:03:06 | Enzo | ROCK | Ter | 622 | 5674501 |
99 | 1:05:01 | M0shy | Apprime | Cat | 948 | 5664414 |
100 | 10:01:11 | Chuck | ODDR | Cat | 823 | 5651754 |