Round 41:Planet Ranks: Difference between revisions
From Planetarion Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(:D) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {{table}} | {| {{table}} | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Rank''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Coords''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Ruler''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Planet''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Race''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Size''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1||5:4:1||agar3s||your world||Ter||4,095||14,012,509 | |||
|- | |||
| 2||3:3:3||Whoops||NewDawn||Etd||3,201||13,990,132 | |||
|- | |||
| 3||11:5:1||eksero||iddqd||Etd||2,554||12,509,766 | |||
|- | |||
| 4||1:5:2||guzlic||xVx||Etd||3,615||12,177,425 | |||
|- | |||
| 5||1:5:1||Sav||xVx||Cat||1,707||10,043,395 | |||
|- | |||
| 6||11:5:4||HaSu||Noise||Zik||2,280||9,562,648 | |||
|- | |||
| 7||5:5:6||Grim||Conspiracy||Xan||3,410||9,530,919 | |||
|- | |||
| 8||11:5:2||Spycors||Conspiracy||Ter||2,445||9,499,586 | |||
|- | |||
| 9||2:2:6||Knight||The Galactic Vikings||Ter||2,766||9,246,952 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||7:1:1||Stuhlman||NewDawn||Ter||2,559||9,027,953 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||3:3:6||Dane||DLR||Ter||1,973||8,882,949 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||7:1:3||JDD||DLR||Ter||1,635||8,859,787 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||2:8:7||Fighters||Apulia||Ter||1,999||8,846,874 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||8:9:6||Coolkat||xVx||Ter||1,009||8,796,385 | |||
|- | |||
| 15||3:3:5||fergy57||DLR||Ter||1,956||8,745,773 | |||
|- | |||
| 16||11:9:4||Tronick||Tronstomania||Etd||1,289||8,682,312 | |||
|- | |||
| 17||7:1:6||Truhatred||DLR||Ter||2,080||8,582,202 | |||
|- | |||
| 18||7:2:5||Xomaz||DLR||Ter||1,587||8,379,913 | |||
|- | |||
| 19||3:8:1||Amnion||Conspiracy||Cat||2,576||8,353,162 | |||
|- | |||
| 20||6:10:4||signs||UR MUM CRY||Ter||1,691||8,316,202 | |||
|- | |||
| 21||3:7:3||Zeb||DLR||Ter||2,000||8,252,551 | |||
|- | |||
| 22||11:9:3||KirneH||YOSHIKA FOR EVER||Ter||1,410||8,206,071 | |||
|- | |||
| 23||3:3:4||Byrney||DLR||Ter||1,588||8,123,130 | |||
|- | |||
| 24||11:5:6||Pal||Looked Sorry||Ter||1,405||8,117,239 | |||
|- | |||
| 25||5:4:2||mYkOoL||Tides of Fire||Ter||1,166||8,066,351 | |||
|- | |||
| 26||4:6:8||Blue_Esper||The Galactic Vikings||Ter||2,412||8,034,351 | |||
|- | |||
| 27||12:7:1||L00KED PAL||I AM SORRY||Ter||1,584||8,010,923 | |||
|- | |||
| 28||8:1:2||CheslinK||DLR||Ter||2,055||8,005,532 | |||
|- | |||
| 29||4:8:8||Remo||Conspiracy||Etd||1,900||7,958,684 | |||
|- | |||
| 30||3:3:8||Abort||NewDawn||Ter||1,938||7,907,936 | |||
|- | |||
| 31||1:5:4||Hunter||CANT WE BE FRIENDS||Ter||1,706||7,868,519 | |||
|- | |||
| 32||1:9:3||Hut||DLR||Ter||1,769||7,837,248 | |||
|- | |||
| 33||1:9:2||budious||DLR||Ter||1,491||7,793,406 | |||
|- | |||
| 34||11:5:3||Reese||Equivalent Exchange||Ter||1,125||7,735,668 | |||
|- | |||
| 35||3:7:2||DrunkDusty||DLR||Ter||2,200||7,590,967 | |||
|- | |||
| 36||7:1:7||ReligFree||DLR||Ter||1,613||7,574,216 | |||
|- | |||
| 37||11:9:6||IsilX||The Galactic Vikings||Ter||1,572||7,569,674 | |||
|- | |||
| 38||4:1:5||emp||The Galactic Vikings||Ter||2,172||7,509,651 | |||
|- | |||
| 39||2:2:3||Dealer||xVx||Etd||1,734||7,505,986 | |||
|- | |||
| 40||7:3:6||Nick Scamming||The Galactic Vikings||Ter||1,797||7,445,672 | |||
|- | |||
| 41||10:9:2||Dworschi||The Galactic Vikings||Ter||1,681||7,419,089 | |||
|- | |||
| 42||7:1:2||Clogg||The Galactic Vikings||Ter||2,268||7,321,949 | |||
|- | |||
| 43||7:2:6||theodb||DLR||Ter||1,523||7,313,215 | |||
|- | |||
| 44||5:5:7||stojke||cuic||Etd||866||7,311,914 | |||
|- | |||
| 45||6:10:6||Shev||Ha||Ter||1,430||7,310,387 | |||
|- | |||
| 46||11:1:7||Sprally||Conspiracy||Ter||1,423||7,240,283 | |||
|- | |||
| 47||2:7:8||klownkiller||The Galactic Vikings||Etd||2,094||7,143,134 | |||
|- | |||
| 48||8:1:7||cb40||DLR||Ter||1,521||7,117,783 | |||
|- | |||
| 49||2:2:5||[Nitz]||The Galactic Vikings||Cat||1,402||7,113,225 | |||
|- | |||
| 50||4:8:6||KHADAFFI||LIBIA||Etd||1,098||7,088,662 | |||
|- | |||
| 51||4:8:4||Michelle@MQ||DOOM PANDA||Ter||1,228||6,916,549 | |||
|- | |||
| 52||1:9:1||Troll||DLR||Ter||1,452||6,907,026 | |||
|- | |||
| 53||2:5:2||condition red||Conspiracy||Ter||1,439||6,863,988 | |||
|- | |||
| 54||2:8:1||Andrax||Capua||Ter||1,327||6,845,122 | |||
|- | |||
| 55||2:8:5||f1nch||Conspiracy||Ter||1,611||6,833,014 | |||
|- | |||
| 56||3:3:1||Baba||DLR||Ter||1,666||6,831,438 | |||
|- | |||
| 57||4:5:3||TiTaN||GROSS||Ter||1,311||6,817,556 | |||
|- | |||
| 58||9:4:3||DarkHeart||Conspiracy||Cat||1,486||6,793,181 | |||
|- | |||
| 59||9:8:7||dza||Conspiracy||Cat||1,355||6,772,012 | |||
|- | |||
| 60||5:8:2||AkMaster||Conspiracy||Cat||914||6,771,633 | |||
|- | |||
| 61||11:2:1||wielklem||Conspiracy||Ter||1,380||6,751,973 | |||
|- | |||
| 62||6:1:1||Cicero||Howling Rain||Ter||756||6,734,027 | |||
|- | |||
| 63||3:8:6||Maka||Conspiracy||Cat||1,542||6,684,751 | |||
|- | |||
| 64||1:9:7||Grog||DLR||Ter||1,234||6,656,520 | |||
|- | |||
| 65||2:4:3||Norton Pal||we can get long||Etd||1,152||6,652,007 | |||
|- | |||
| 66||8:1:6||Zu Googleberg||#oracle||Zik||1,562||6,646,434 | |||
|- | |||
| 67||7:2:10||Paddy||DLR||Ter||1,803||6,640,549 | |||
|- | |||
| 68||5:6:1||Monroe||Conspiracy||Ter||1,496||6,640,230 | |||
|- | |||
| 69||3:3:10||raku||DLR||Ter||1,753||6,639,191 | |||
|- | |||
| 70||7:2:3||zebra||DLR||Ter||1,647||6,609,357 | |||
|- | |||
| 71||11:4:7||x3||The Galactic Vikings||Cat||932||6,581,879 | |||
|- | |||
| 72||5:5:2||Influence||The Galactic Vikings||Cat||1,761||6,578,752 | |||
|- | |||
| 73||4:8:2||Zwanstic Mofo||Looked Pal||Etd||667||6,562,330 | |||
|- | |||
| 74||4:10:4||Puppe||NewDawn||Cat||1,628||6,555,508 | |||
|- | |||
| 75||10:4:5||Joopster||Conspiracy||Cat||1,392||6,521,520 | |||
|- | |||
| 76||12:3:4||Turbo||Conspiracy||Ter||1,933||6,511,117 | |||
|- | |||
| 77||7:1:9||Baddars||DLR||Ter||2,471||6,485,399 | |||
|- | |||
| 78||4:6:4||D3st||Conspiracy||Cat||1,640||6,475,627 | |||
|- | |||
| 79||3:3:7||Rydel||NewDawn||Ter||1,800||6,474,123 | |||
|- | |||
| 80||9:4:5||Scream||can we be friends||Ter||1,620||6,468,961 | |||
|- | |||
| 81||7:1:4||Sick||DLR||Ter||1,204||6,467,451 | |||
|- | |||
| 82||1:9:6||lam0r||DLR||Ter||1,245||6,437,561 | |||
|- | |||
| 83||3:9:4||Peachy||ODDR||Zik||1,420||6,429,247 | |||
|- | |||
| 84||3:9:7||Jinkez||HeX||Cat||1,503||6,418,333 | |||
|- | |||
| 85||5:4:5||Zoro||Conspiracy||Ter||1,041||6,398,326 | |||
|- | |||
| 86||10:5:3||Caelis||GROSS||Ter||1,535||6,391,818 | |||
|- | |||
| 87||10:9:5||Templar||OuZo and GoSu||Ter||1,184||6,370,907 | |||
|- | |||
| 88||3:7:4||Cybus||DLR||Ter||1,203||6,357,360 | |||
|- | |||
| 89||2:7:4||add||The Galactic Vikings||Ter||1,269||6,344,469 | |||
|- | |||
| 90||12:7:2||Morgan||The Galactic Vikings||Zik||1,474||6,327,800 | |||
|- | |||
| 91||12:3:1||Batch||xVx||Ter||726||6,327,157 | |||
|- | |||
| 92||1:5:7||Olav||NewDawn||Etd||1,232||6,321,852 | |||
|- | |||
| 93||5:5:5||Bazza||xVx||Ter||1,157||6,255,762 | |||
|- | |||
| 94||2:2:2||SPEKTRO||xVx||Cat||1,111||6,200,480 | |||
|- | |||
| 95||2:7:7||[DDK]gm||Conspiracy||Ter||1,194||6,173,378 | |||
|- | |||
| 96||10:4:1||Thraxia||Conspiracy||Etd||1,356||6,171,228 | |||
|- | |||
| 97||6:10:5||bread||I WOULD LOVE SOME||Etd||930||6,119,564 | |||
|- | |||
| 98||6:10:2||CHEDDERZ||UTTER MORONS||Etd||1,390||6,112,712 | |||
|- | |||
| 99||10:4:4||bavaria||Conspiracy||Ter||1,111||6,105,603 | |||
|- | |||
| 100||1:7:3||Spirit||xVx||Ter||583||6,102,143 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 16:55, 30 July 2011
Rank | Coords | Ruler | Planet | Race | Size | Score |
1 | 5:4:1 | agar3s | your world | Ter | 4,095 | 14,012,509 |
2 | 3:3:3 | Whoops | NewDawn | Etd | 3,201 | 13,990,132 |
3 | 11:5:1 | eksero | iddqd | Etd | 2,554 | 12,509,766 |
4 | 1:5:2 | guzlic | xVx | Etd | 3,615 | 12,177,425 |
5 | 1:5:1 | Sav | xVx | Cat | 1,707 | 10,043,395 |
6 | 11:5:4 | HaSu | Noise | Zik | 2,280 | 9,562,648 |
7 | 5:5:6 | Grim | Conspiracy | Xan | 3,410 | 9,530,919 |
8 | 11:5:2 | Spycors | Conspiracy | Ter | 2,445 | 9,499,586 |
9 | 2:2:6 | Knight | The Galactic Vikings | Ter | 2,766 | 9,246,952 |
10 | 7:1:1 | Stuhlman | NewDawn | Ter | 2,559 | 9,027,953 |
11 | 3:3:6 | Dane | DLR | Ter | 1,973 | 8,882,949 |
12 | 7:1:3 | JDD | DLR | Ter | 1,635 | 8,859,787 |
13 | 2:8:7 | Fighters | Apulia | Ter | 1,999 | 8,846,874 |
14 | 8:9:6 | Coolkat | xVx | Ter | 1,009 | 8,796,385 |
15 | 3:3:5 | fergy57 | DLR | Ter | 1,956 | 8,745,773 |
16 | 11:9:4 | Tronick | Tronstomania | Etd | 1,289 | 8,682,312 |
17 | 7:1:6 | Truhatred | DLR | Ter | 2,080 | 8,582,202 |
18 | 7:2:5 | Xomaz | DLR | Ter | 1,587 | 8,379,913 |
19 | 3:8:1 | Amnion | Conspiracy | Cat | 2,576 | 8,353,162 |
20 | 6:10:4 | signs | UR MUM CRY | Ter | 1,691 | 8,316,202 |
21 | 3:7:3 | Zeb | DLR | Ter | 2,000 | 8,252,551 |
22 | 11:9:3 | KirneH | YOSHIKA FOR EVER | Ter | 1,410 | 8,206,071 |
23 | 3:3:4 | Byrney | DLR | Ter | 1,588 | 8,123,130 |
24 | 11:5:6 | Pal | Looked Sorry | Ter | 1,405 | 8,117,239 |
25 | 5:4:2 | mYkOoL | Tides of Fire | Ter | 1,166 | 8,066,351 |
26 | 4:6:8 | Blue_Esper | The Galactic Vikings | Ter | 2,412 | 8,034,351 |
27 | 12:7:1 | L00KED PAL | I AM SORRY | Ter | 1,584 | 8,010,923 |
28 | 8:1:2 | CheslinK | DLR | Ter | 2,055 | 8,005,532 |
29 | 4:8:8 | Remo | Conspiracy | Etd | 1,900 | 7,958,684 |
30 | 3:3:8 | Abort | NewDawn | Ter | 1,938 | 7,907,936 |
31 | 1:5:4 | Hunter | CANT WE BE FRIENDS | Ter | 1,706 | 7,868,519 |
32 | 1:9:3 | Hut | DLR | Ter | 1,769 | 7,837,248 |
33 | 1:9:2 | budious | DLR | Ter | 1,491 | 7,793,406 |
34 | 11:5:3 | Reese | Equivalent Exchange | Ter | 1,125 | 7,735,668 |
35 | 3:7:2 | DrunkDusty | DLR | Ter | 2,200 | 7,590,967 |
36 | 7:1:7 | ReligFree | DLR | Ter | 1,613 | 7,574,216 |
37 | 11:9:6 | IsilX | The Galactic Vikings | Ter | 1,572 | 7,569,674 |
38 | 4:1:5 | emp | The Galactic Vikings | Ter | 2,172 | 7,509,651 |
39 | 2:2:3 | Dealer | xVx | Etd | 1,734 | 7,505,986 |
40 | 7:3:6 | Nick Scamming | The Galactic Vikings | Ter | 1,797 | 7,445,672 |
41 | 10:9:2 | Dworschi | The Galactic Vikings | Ter | 1,681 | 7,419,089 |
42 | 7:1:2 | Clogg | The Galactic Vikings | Ter | 2,268 | 7,321,949 |
43 | 7:2:6 | theodb | DLR | Ter | 1,523 | 7,313,215 |
44 | 5:5:7 | stojke | cuic | Etd | 866 | 7,311,914 |
45 | 6:10:6 | Shev | Ha | Ter | 1,430 | 7,310,387 |
46 | 11:1:7 | Sprally | Conspiracy | Ter | 1,423 | 7,240,283 |
47 | 2:7:8 | klownkiller | The Galactic Vikings | Etd | 2,094 | 7,143,134 |
48 | 8:1:7 | cb40 | DLR | Ter | 1,521 | 7,117,783 |
49 | 2:2:5 | [Nitz] | The Galactic Vikings | Cat | 1,402 | 7,113,225 |
50 | 4:8:6 | KHADAFFI | LIBIA | Etd | 1,098 | 7,088,662 |
51 | 4:8:4 | Michelle@MQ | DOOM PANDA | Ter | 1,228 | 6,916,549 |
52 | 1:9:1 | Troll | DLR | Ter | 1,452 | 6,907,026 |
53 | 2:5:2 | condition red | Conspiracy | Ter | 1,439 | 6,863,988 |
54 | 2:8:1 | Andrax | Capua | Ter | 1,327 | 6,845,122 |
55 | 2:8:5 | f1nch | Conspiracy | Ter | 1,611 | 6,833,014 |
56 | 3:3:1 | Baba | DLR | Ter | 1,666 | 6,831,438 |
57 | 4:5:3 | TiTaN | GROSS | Ter | 1,311 | 6,817,556 |
58 | 9:4:3 | DarkHeart | Conspiracy | Cat | 1,486 | 6,793,181 |
59 | 9:8:7 | dza | Conspiracy | Cat | 1,355 | 6,772,012 |
60 | 5:8:2 | AkMaster | Conspiracy | Cat | 914 | 6,771,633 |
61 | 11:2:1 | wielklem | Conspiracy | Ter | 1,380 | 6,751,973 |
62 | 6:1:1 | Cicero | Howling Rain | Ter | 756 | 6,734,027 |
63 | 3:8:6 | Maka | Conspiracy | Cat | 1,542 | 6,684,751 |
64 | 1:9:7 | Grog | DLR | Ter | 1,234 | 6,656,520 |
65 | 2:4:3 | Norton Pal | we can get long | Etd | 1,152 | 6,652,007 |
66 | 8:1:6 | Zu Googleberg | #oracle | Zik | 1,562 | 6,646,434 |
67 | 7:2:10 | Paddy | DLR | Ter | 1,803 | 6,640,549 |
68 | 5:6:1 | Monroe | Conspiracy | Ter | 1,496 | 6,640,230 |
69 | 3:3:10 | raku | DLR | Ter | 1,753 | 6,639,191 |
70 | 7:2:3 | zebra | DLR | Ter | 1,647 | 6,609,357 |
71 | 11:4:7 | x3 | The Galactic Vikings | Cat | 932 | 6,581,879 |
72 | 5:5:2 | Influence | The Galactic Vikings | Cat | 1,761 | 6,578,752 |
73 | 4:8:2 | Zwanstic Mofo | Looked Pal | Etd | 667 | 6,562,330 |
74 | 4:10:4 | Puppe | NewDawn | Cat | 1,628 | 6,555,508 |
75 | 10:4:5 | Joopster | Conspiracy | Cat | 1,392 | 6,521,520 |
76 | 12:3:4 | Turbo | Conspiracy | Ter | 1,933 | 6,511,117 |
77 | 7:1:9 | Baddars | DLR | Ter | 2,471 | 6,485,399 |
78 | 4:6:4 | D3st | Conspiracy | Cat | 1,640 | 6,475,627 |
79 | 3:3:7 | Rydel | NewDawn | Ter | 1,800 | 6,474,123 |
80 | 9:4:5 | Scream | can we be friends | Ter | 1,620 | 6,468,961 |
81 | 7:1:4 | Sick | DLR | Ter | 1,204 | 6,467,451 |
82 | 1:9:6 | lam0r | DLR | Ter | 1,245 | 6,437,561 |
83 | 3:9:4 | Peachy | ODDR | Zik | 1,420 | 6,429,247 |
84 | 3:9:7 | Jinkez | HeX | Cat | 1,503 | 6,418,333 |
85 | 5:4:5 | Zoro | Conspiracy | Ter | 1,041 | 6,398,326 |
86 | 10:5:3 | Caelis | GROSS | Ter | 1,535 | 6,391,818 |
87 | 10:9:5 | Templar | OuZo and GoSu | Ter | 1,184 | 6,370,907 |
88 | 3:7:4 | Cybus | DLR | Ter | 1,203 | 6,357,360 |
89 | 2:7:4 | add | The Galactic Vikings | Ter | 1,269 | 6,344,469 |
90 | 12:7:2 | Morgan | The Galactic Vikings | Zik | 1,474 | 6,327,800 |
91 | 12:3:1 | Batch | xVx | Ter | 726 | 6,327,157 |
92 | 1:5:7 | Olav | NewDawn | Etd | 1,232 | 6,321,852 |
93 | 5:5:5 | Bazza | xVx | Ter | 1,157 | 6,255,762 |
94 | 2:2:2 | SPEKTRO | xVx | Cat | 1,111 | 6,200,480 |
95 | 2:7:7 | [DDK]gm | Conspiracy | Ter | 1,194 | 6,173,378 |
96 | 10:4:1 | Thraxia | Conspiracy | Etd | 1,356 | 6,171,228 |
97 | 6:10:5 | bread | I WOULD LOVE SOME | Etd | 930 | 6,119,564 |
98 | 6:10:2 | CHEDDERZ | UTTER MORONS | Etd | 1,390 | 6,112,712 |
99 | 10:4:4 | bavaria | Conspiracy | Ter | 1,111 | 6,105,603 |
100 | 1:7:3 | Spirit | xVx | Ter | 583 | 6,102,143 |